Toronto Council

To determine the email address of your councillor, click on their name in the list below.

 

John Tory, Mayor

 

 
Ward 1 Etobicoke North
 Councillor Vincent Crisanti
Ward 16 Eglinton-Lawrence
Councillor Christin Carmichael Greb
Ward 31 Beaches-East York
Councillor Janet Davis
Ward 2 Etobicoke North
Councillor Rob Ford
Ward 17 Davenport
Councillor Cesar Palacio
Ward 32 Beaches-East York
Councillor Mary-Margaret McMahon
Ward 3 Etobicoke Centre
Councillor Stephen Holyday
Ward 18 Davenport
Councillor Ana Bailão
Ward 33 Don Valley East
Councillor Shelley Carroll
Ward 4 Etobicoke Centre
Councillor John Campbell
Ward 19 Trinity-Spadina
Councillor Mike Layton
Ward 34 Don Valley East
Councillor Denzil Minnan-Wong
Ward 5 Etobicoke-Lakeshore
Councillor Justin Di Ciano
Ward 20 Trinity-Spadina
 Councillor Joe Cressy
Ward 35 Scarborough Southwest
Councillor Michelle Berardinetti
Ward 6 Etobicoke-Lakeshore
Councillor Mark Grimes
Ward 21 St. Paul's
Councillor Joe Mihevc
Ward 36 Scarborough Southwest
Councillor Gary Crawford
Ward 7 York West
Councillor Giorgio Mammoliti
Ward 22 St. Paul's
Councillor Josh Matlow
Ward 37 Scarborough Centre
Councillor Michael Thompson
Ward 8 York West
Councillor Anthony Perruzza
Ward 23 Willowdale
Councillor John Filion
Ward 38 Scarborough Centre
Councillor Glenn De Baeremaeker
Ward 9 York Centre
Councillor Maria Augimeri
Ward 24 Willowdale
Councillor David Shiner
Ward 39 Scarborough-Agincourt
 Councillor Jim Karygiannis
Ward 10 York Centre
Councillor James Pasternak
Ward 25 Don Valley West
Councillor Jaye Robinson
Ward 40 Scarborough Agincourt
Councillor Norm Kelly
Ward 11 York South-Weston
Councillor Frances Nunziata
Ward 26 Don Valley West
Councillor Jon Burnside
Ward 41 Scarborough-Rouge River
Councillor Chin Lee
Ward 12 York South-Weston
Councillor Frank Di Giorgio
Ward 27 Toronto Centre-Rosedale
Councillor Kristyn Wong-Tam
Ward 42 Scarborough-Rouge River
Councillor Raymond Cho
Ward 13 Parkdale-High Park
Councillor Sarah Doucette
Ward 28 Toronto Centre-Rosedale
Councillor Pam McConnell
Ward 43 Scarborough East
Councillor Paul Ainslie
Ward 14 Parkdale-High Park
Councillor Gord Perks
Ward 29 Toronto-Danforth
Councillor Mary Fragedakis
Ward 44 Scarborough East
Councillor Ron Moeser
Ward 15 Eglinton-Lawrence
Councillor Josh Colle
Ward 30 Toronto-Danforth
Councillor Paula Fletcher
 
randomness